You are here

Previous directors

Danko Jevtović, (15th July 2013 - 15th July 2017)

Aleksandar Popović, acting director (5th December 2012 - 15th July 2013)

Branislav Anđelić, acting director (30th November 2011 - 5th December 2012)

Nenad Marinković (17th September 2009 - 30th November 2011)

Dejan Đukić, acting director (1st June 2009 - 17th September 2009)

Zoran Perović (13th January 2009 - until resigning in March 2009)

Mirjana Tasić, acting director (8th July 2006 - 13th January 2009)