You are here

Previous BoG members

In the period 23/02/2013 - 20/02/2016

  • Dušan Stojičević, BoG Chair
  • Zoran Perović, BoG Deputy Chair
  • Staniša Josić
  • Vladimir Aleksić
  • Aleksandar Pavlović
  • Snežana Božić
  • Biljana Romić Punoš

In the period 24/09/2011 - 23/02/2013

  • Dragomir Vasiljević, BoG Chair
  • Zoran Buhavac, BoG Deputy Chair (resigned)
  • Staniša Josić (resigned)
  • Snežana Božić
  • Nataša Radović
  • Aleksandar Pavlović
  • Dušan Stojičević (resigned)

In the period 05/09/2009 - 24/09/2011

  • Zoran Buhavac, BoG Chair (resigned)
  • Jelena Opačić, BoG Deputy Chair (resigned)
  • Nenad Orlić (resigned)
  • Branislav Dobrosavljević
  • Boško Radivojević
  • Nataša Radović
  • Vladimir Aleksić

In the period 28/02/2009 - 05/09/2009

  • Boško Radivojević - BoG Chair
  • Nenad Orlić - BoG Deputy Chair
  • Vojislav Rodić
  • Branislav Dobrosavljević
  • Jelena Opačić
  • Simo Ivaneža (resigned)
  • Čedomir Šuljagić (resigned)
  • Slobodan Marković (resigned)
  • Danko Jevtović (resigned)

In the period 07/12/2008 - 28/02/2009

  • Simo Ivaneža - BoG Chair
  • Čedomir Šuljagić
  • Slobodan Marković
  • Vojislav Rodić
  • Danko Jevtović
  • Branislav Dobrosavljević
  • Boško Radivojević
  • Jelena Opačić
  • Nenad Orlić

In the period 23/02/2008 - 07/12/2008

  • Čedomir Šuljagić - BoG Chair
  • Simo Ivaneža
  • Slobodan Marković
  • Vojislav Rodić
  • Danko Jevtović
  • Branislav Dobrosavljević
  • Boško Radivojević

In the period 17/02/2007 - 17/02/2008

  • Božidar Radenković - BoG Chair (resigned)
  • Simo Ivaneža - BoG Deputy Chair
  • Slobodan Marković
  • Čedomir Šuljagić
  • Vojislav Rodić
  • Danko Jevtović
  • Zvonko Cvetanovski
  • Nebojša Vasiljević (resigned)
  • Boško Radivojević

In the period 08/07/2006 - 31/12/2006

  • Božidar Radenković - BoG Chair
  • Marina Jovanović - BoG Deputy Chair
  • Čedomir Šuljagić
  • Slobodan Marković
  • Bratislav Milovanović
  • Nenad Krajnović
  • Vojislav Rodić